インド観光ビザの申請方法

◆必要書類 

 

1.パスポート(有効残存期間は6か月以上、空欄2ページ以上)
2.6カ月以内に撮影された証明写真1枚(50mmx50mm)

3.ビザ申請書(両面A4サイズ)

 ⇒オンライン入力をしたものです。証明写真はこれに貼りつけます。
4.ビザ申請料金 

5.以前に取得したインドビザ

 ⇒パスポートが新しくなった場合のみ提出します。

 

 

 <英語の説明> 英語の方が説明を理解しやすい点もあります。

1.Passport, with a minimum validity of 6 months on the date of visa application and beyond the period for which visa is being sought with at least two blank pages for visa. It is advisable to have passport validity of 6 months when landing at any port in India.
2.One photograph (Visa-sized 50mm X 50mm). 
3.On Completion of Online Visa Application take print out of the online visa application form along with signature on both the printed pages.